počinje za

05.04.2020. 16:30

Baranjska liga - seniori 19/20

-- : --

NK "Sloga" Gajić
ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. ŠNK "Polet" Karanac 8 42 24
3. NK "Ribar" Kopačevo 8 13 16
2. NK "Graničar" Torjanci 8 1 16
4. NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac 8 2 12
5. ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan 8 -1 11
6. NK "Luč" Luč 8 -2 10
7. NK "Sloga" Gajić 8 -1 9
8. Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina 8 -18 7
9. NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh 8 -36 0
Baranjska liga - seniori 19/20
NK "Graničar" Torjanci
01.09.2019. 17:30
2 : 5
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
NK "Ribar" Kopačevo
01.09.2019. 17:30
7 : 3
NK "Luč" Luč
Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina
01.09.2019. 17:30
2 : 1
NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac
ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan
01.09.2019. 17:30
1 : 5
NK "Sloga" Gajić
NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac
08.09.2019. 17:00
5 : 3
ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan
NK "Luč" Luč
08.09.2019. 17:00
4 : 1
Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
08.09.2019. 17:00
7 : 3
NK "Ribar" Kopačevo
NK "Graničar" Torjanci
08.09.2019. 17:00
5 : 3
NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh
Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina
15.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 12
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan
15.09.2019. 17:00
4 : 4
NK "Luč" Luč
NK "Sloga" Gajić
15.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 1
NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac
NK "Ribar" Kopačevo
18.09.2019. 17:00
8 : 3
NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh
NK "Luč" Luč
22.09.2019. 16:30
5 : 3
NK "Sloga" Gajić
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
22.09.2019. 16:30
7 : 1
ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan
NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh
22.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 6
Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina
NK "Graničar" Torjanci
22.09.2019. 16:30
3 : 2
NK "Ribar" Kopačevo
Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina
29.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 2
NK "Graničar" Torjanci
ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan
29.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 0
NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh
NK "Sloga" Gajić
29.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 4
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac
29.09.2019. 16:00
3 : 1
NK "Luč" Luč
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
06.10.2019. 15:30
3 : 0
NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac
NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh
06.10.2019. 15:30
0 : 5
NK "Sloga" Gajić
NK "Graničar" Torjanci
06.10.2019. 15:30
3 : 7
ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan
NK "Ribar" Kopačevo
06.10.2019. 15:30
3 : 0
Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina
ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan
13.10.2019. 15:00
4 : 4
NK "Ribar" Kopačevo
NK "Sloga" Gajić
13.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 4
NK "Graničar" Torjanci
NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac
13.10.2019. 15:00
7 : 3
NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh
NK "Luč" Luč
13.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 4
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh
20.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 6
NK "Luč" Luč
NK "Graničar" Torjanci
20.10.2019. 15:00
5 : 4
NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac
NK "Ribar" Kopačevo
20.10.2019. 15:00
4 : 0
NK "Sloga" Gajić
Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina
20.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 4
ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan
NK "Sloga" Gajić
27.10.2019. 14:00
3 : 0
Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina
NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac
27.10.2019. 14:00
3 : 5
NK "Ribar" Kopačevo
NK "Luč" Luč
27.10.2019. 14:00
4 : 5
NK "Graničar" Torjanci
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
27.10.2019. 14:00
0 : 10
NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
05.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
NK "Graničar" Torjanci
NK "Luč" Luč
05.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
NK "Ribar" Kopačevo
NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac
05.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina
NK "Sloga" Gajić
05.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan
Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina
11.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK "Luč" Luč
NK "Graničar" Torjanci
11.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh
ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan
12.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac
NK "Ribar" Kopačevo
12.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh
19.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
NK "Ribar" Kopačevo
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
19.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina
NK "Luč" Luč
19.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan
NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac
19.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
NK "Sloga" Gajić
NK "Sloga" Gajić
26.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK "Luč" Luč
ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan
26.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina
26.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh
NK "Ribar" Kopačevo
26.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK "Graničar" Torjanci
NK "Graničar" Torjanci
03.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina
NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh
03.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
03.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK "Sloga" Gajić
NK "Luč" Luč
03.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac
NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac
10.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
NK "Sloga" Gajić
10.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh
ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan
10.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK "Graničar" Torjanci
Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina
10.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK "Ribar" Kopačevo
NK "Ribar" Kopačevo
17.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan
NK "Graničar" Torjanci
17.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK "Sloga" Gajić
NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh
17.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac
17.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK "Luč" Luč
NK "Luč" Luč
24.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh
NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac
24.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
NK "Graničar" Torjanci
NK "Sloga" Gajić
24.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
NK "Ribar" Kopačevo
ŠNK "Radnik" Novi Bezdan
24.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina
Nogometni klub "Davor "Branjina
31.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
NK "Sloga" Gajić
NK "Ribar" Kopačevo
31.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
NK "Zmaj" Zmajevac
NK "Graničar" Torjanci
31.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
NK "Luč" Luč
NK "Croatia" Branjin Vrh
31.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
ŠNK "Polet" Karanac

GALERIJA